TV Broadcast Schedule

LINK TV viewers: ( Direct TV Ch. 375 & DISH Network Ch. 9410 )

THE SPIRITUAL QUEST  with Karen Armstrong & Robert Thurman
Sunday, March 16th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, March 16th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, March 18th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, March 20th 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

FORGIVENESS AND HEALING  with Dr. Ed Tick, Kate Dahlstedt, and Azim Khamisa
Sunday, March 23rd  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, March 23rd  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, March 25th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, March 27th 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

MUSIC, SOUND AND THE SACRED  with Rev. Alan Jones & Joanne Shenandoah
Sunday, March 30th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, March 30th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, April 1st  11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, April 3rd  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

ART AND THE CREATIVE SPIRIT  with Lama Lhanang Rinpoche & Estella Loretto
Sunday, April 6th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, April 6th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, April 8th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, April 10th 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

THE JOURNEY TOWARDS ONENESS  with Llewellyn Vaughan-Lee & Ravi Rivindra
Sunday, April 13th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, April 13th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, April 15th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, April 17th 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

THE SHAMAN, THE SPIRIT HEALER AND THE EARTH  with Flordemayo & Uncle Angaangaq
Sunday, April 20th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, April 20th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, April 22nd 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, April  24th 4:00pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

THE MYSTICAL EXPERIENCE  with Brother David Steindl-Rast, Rabbi Jonathan Omer-Man and Maata Lynn Barron
Sunday, April 27th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, April 27th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, April 29th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, May 1st 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

EXPLORING CONSCIOUSNESS: EAST & WEST  with Sraddhalu Ranade & Peter Russell
Sunday, May 4th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, May 4th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00am ET
Tuesday, May 6th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, May 8th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

ONENESS: THE BIG PICTURE  with Riane Eisler & Deepak Chopra
Sunday, May 11th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, May 11th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, May 13th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, May 14th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

DREAMS, VISIONS & REALITIES  with Yidumduma Bill Harney & Stephen Aizenstat
Sunday, May 18th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, May 18th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, May 20th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, May 22nd  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

RUMI & THE SUFI PATH OF LOVE  with Sheikh Kabir Helminski & Parisa Soultani
Sunday, May 25th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, May 25th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00am ET
Tuesday, May 27th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, May 29th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

EARTH WISDOM FOR A WORLD IN CRISIS  with Jake Swamp, Oren Lyons, Marcos Terena, Gloria Ushigua, …
Sunday, June 1st  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, June 1st  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, June 3rd 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, June 5th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

THE INTERSPIRITUAL DIALOGUE with Fr. Thomas Keating
Sunday, June 8th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, June 8th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, June 10th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, June 12th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

SOUND OF THE SOUL   Feature documentary by Stephen Olsson
Sunday, June 15th  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, June 15th  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, June 17th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, June 19th  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

IN SEARCH OF ECSTASY  with Andrew Harvey & Sobonfu Somé
Sunday, June 22nd  6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, June 22nd  9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, June 24th 11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, June 26th 4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET

THE ART OF LIVING AND DYING  with Therese Schroeder-Sheker & Frank Ostaseski
Sunday, June 29th   6:00 pm PT / 9:00 pm ET   With Simultaneous Online Stream
Sunday, June 29th   9:00 pm PT / 12:00 am ET
Tuesday, July 1st    11:00 pm PT / 2:00 am ET
Thursday, July 3rd  4:00 pm PT / 7:00 pm ET